I kolejka – 18 marca 2015
20.00 Enigma - Supermeny Kraków 4:5 (2:4)
20.45 Hattrick - MK Team 1:9 (0:3)
21.30 Smoki Wawel Team - Sparta Kraków 2:6 (2:3)
22.15 Tomburger - Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 3:1 (0:1)
II kolejka – 25 marca 2015
20.00 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Sparta Kraków 7:0 (2:0)
20.45 Hattrick - Supermeny Kraków 3:2 (0:0)
21.30 Tomburger - MK Team 4:2 (1:1)
22.15 Enigma - Smoki Wawel Team 4:2 (3:1)
III kolejka – 8 kwietnia 2015
20.00 Supermeny Kraków - Tomburger 2:3 (0:1), rozegrany 14 kwietnia o 21.30
20.45 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Smoki Wawel Team 9:6 (3:2), rozegrany 14 kwietnia o 22.15
21.30 Enigma - Hattrick 9:5 (4:1), rozegrany 21 kwietnia o 21.30
22.15 MK Team - Sparta Kraków 6:2 (3:0), rozegrany 7 kwietnia o 22.15
IV kolejka – 15 kwietnia 2015
20.00 MK Team - Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 1:2 (0:1)
20.45 Smoki Wawel Team - Supermeny Kraków 4:8 (2:3)
21.30 Hattrick - Sparta Kraków 5:3 (4:1)
22.15 Enigma - Tomburger 1:11 (0:2)
V kolejka – 29 kwietnia 2015
20.00 Enigma - Sparta Kraków 5:6 (3:4)
20.45 Tomburger - Smoki Wawel Team 7:4 (3:1)
21.30 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Hattrick 3:3 (1:1)
22.15 MK Team - Supermeny Kraków 4:3 (2:2)
VI kolejka – 6 maja 2015
20.00 Tomburger - Hattrick 4:3 (2:2)
20.45 MK Team - Smoki Wawel Team 14:1 (4:1)
21.30 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Enigma 8:1 (3:1)
22.15 Supermeny Kraków - Sparta Kraków 3:16 (0:5)
VII kolejka – 20 maja 2015
20.00 Enigma - MK Team 4:10 (1:5)
20.45 Smoki Wawel Team - Hattrick 7:8 (3:3)
21.30 Supermeny Kraków - Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 4:6 (1:4)
22.15 Tomburger - Sparta Kraków 3:5 (1:4)
VIII kolejka – 27 maja 2015
20.45 Hattrick – Smoki Wawel Team 4:8 (2:4)
20.45 Enigma - Supermeny Kraków 2:6 (2:3)
21.30 Tomburger - Sparta Kraków 8:3 (3:1)
21.30 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - MK Team 10:2 (5:0)
IX kolejka – 10 czerwca 2015
20.00 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Sparta Kraków 5:2 (0:0)
20.00 Tomburger - MK Team 6:3 (2:2)
20.45 Enigma - Smoki Wawel Team 0:7, przerwany w 20 minucie
20.45 Hattrick - Supermeny Kraków 7:13 (3:7)
X kolejka – 17 czerwca 2015
20.45 Supermeny Kraków - Smoki Wawel Team 12:4 (5:3)
20.45 Hattrick – Enigma 5:0, walkower
21.30 MK Team - Sparta Kraków 3:6 (2:2)
21.30 Tomburger - Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 3:3 (1:1)
Dwa ostatnie zespoły są relegowane do Dywizji B.
dzisiaj: 26, wczoraj: 26
ogółem: 668 698
statystyki szczegółowe
|