Grupa A
Pumas Kraków, Drug-ony, Hattrick, eNHa
1 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
20.45 Pumas Kraków – Drug-ony 4:2 (1:1)
20.45 Hattrick – eNHa 9:1 (6:1)
22 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
21.30 Hattrick – Pumas Kraków 8:1 (4:0)
22.15 eNHa – Drug-ony 7:4 (3:3)
13 maja 2015 (środa)
20.00 Pumas Kraków – eNHa 2:6 (1:1)
20.00 Drug-ony - Hattrick 3:12 (2:7)
Grupa B
Bidvest Kraków, Szkoła Aspirantów PSP, Venatores FC, Enigma
31 marca 2015 (wtorek)
20.00 Bidvest Kraków – Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 2:6 (1:3)
1 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
20.00 Venatores FC – Enigma 4:10 (2:6)
21 kwietnia 2015 (wtorek)
20.45 Venatores FC – Bidvest Kraków 3:2 (1:1)
22 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
21.30 Enigma – Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 5:7 (2:3)
12 maja 2015 (wtorek)
20.00 Bidvest Kraków – Enigma 3:2 (3:0)
13 maja 2015 (środa)
20.45 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP – Venatores FC 12:2 (6:0)
Grupa C
Drink Team, Tomburger, Sparta Kraków, Los Banditos
31 marca 2015 (wtorek)
20.45 Sparta Kraków – Los Banditos 7:1 (3:0)
1 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
20.00 Drink Team – Tomburger 3:13 (2:5)
21 kwietnia 2015 (wtorek)
20.00 Sparta Kraków – Drink Team 7:5 (2:3)
22 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
20.45 Los Banditos – Tomburger 2:7 (2:2)
12 maja 2015 (wtorek)
20.45 Drink Team – Los Banditos 5:5 (2:4)
13 maja 2015 (środa)
22.15 Tomburger – Sparta Kraków 8:0 (6:0)
Grupa D
Mefisto, Smoki Wawel Team, Krakowiak, Supermeny Kraków
1 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
21.30 Mefisto – Smoki Wawel Team 3:5 (2:1)
21.30 Krakowiak – Supermeny Kraków 3:4 (1:1)
22 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
20.00 Krakowiak – Mefisto 9:4 (5:2)
20.45 Supermeny Kraków – Smoki Wawel Team 18:3 (6:0)
13 maja 2015 (środa)
21.30 Mefisto – Supermeny Kraków 3:13 (1:8)
21.30 Smoki Wawel Team - Krakowiak 7:4 (5:2)
Grupa E
MK Team, Żarłacze, Universum Kraków
1 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
22.15 MK Team – Żarłacze 13:3 (7:1)
22 kwietnia 2015 (środa)
20.00 Universum Kraków – MK Team 6:6 (3:2)
13 maja 2015 (środa)
20.45 Żarłacze – Universum Kraków 6:2 (1:0)
Ćwierćfinały - 2 czerwca 2015
20.00 Hattrick - MK Team 0:5, walkower
20.45 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Sparta Kraków 5:0, walkower
21.30 Tomburger - Smoki Wawel Team 15:2 (3:2)
22.15 Supermeny Kraków - eNHa 11:7 (5:2)
Final Four - 24 czerwca 2015
20.00 MK Team - Szkoła Aspirantów PSP 2:5 (2:2)
20.45 Tomburger - Supermeny Kraków 2:6 (1:2)
21.30 MK Team - Tomburger 4:5 (2:3)
22.15 Szkoła Aspirantów PSP - Supermeny Kraków 5:2 (1:1)
dzisiaj: 27, wczoraj: 10
ogółem: 668 673
statystyki szczegółowe
|